Terminy spotkań indywidualnych
z nauczycielami
w 2022/2023

Lp.Nazwisko Imię Dzień i sala
1.Adamczyk DanielŚroda 6.55 – 7.55 s. wf-tów
 2.Augustyniak BarbaraCzwartek 6.55 – 7.55 s. Pszczółek
3.Badocha MariaŚroda 15.25 – 16.25 s. wf-tów
4.Bartosz MałgorzataPiątek 11.40 – 12.40 s. kk
 5.Borkowska – Stachel BarbaraPiątek 6.55 – 7.55 s. Wiewiórek
6.Brymm ClaudiaŚroda 16.20 – 17.20  s.25
 7.Bucher MariolaWtorek 14.00 – 15.00 gab. dyr.
8.Cichoń-Kleta ElżbietaCzwartek 14.35 – 15.35 s.7
9.Ciesielska MagdalenaCzwartek 14.20 – 15.20 s.30
 10.Długosz IwonaCzwartek 6.55 – 7.55 s.18
11.Drobczyk JustynaŚroda 12.45 – 13.45 s. kk
 12.Dryga MarekCzwartek 15.30 – 16.30 s.22
13.Fałek BarbaraWtorek 13.40 – 14.40 s.7
14.Foit UrszulaWtorek 13.40 – 14.40 s.4
 15.Frej BożenaPoniedziałek 14.30 – 15.30 s 22
16.Giedrys – Krysa EwaPiątek 6.55 – 7.55 s.10
17.Grabania PenkaWtorek 12.45 – 13.45 s. kk
 18.Grabowska NataliaŚroda 14.35 – 15.35 s.30
 19.Grzesiczek KatarzynaCzwartek 7.25 – 7.55 s.6
 20.Jasiński MichałWtorek 13.30 – 14.30 s.6  (co 2 tyg.)
21.Jaworek BarbaraWtorek 13.40 – 14.40 s.8
 22.Kaczmarek MalwinaCzwartek 14.35 – 15.35 s.16
23.Kędzierska MonikaŚroda 14.30 – 15.30 s.23
 24.Kiełkowski WojciechŚroda 15.00 – 16.00 s.16
 25.Kirszensztein IzaŚroda 6.55 – 7.55 s. 32
 26.Kowal EdytaPiątek 6.40 – 7.40 s.4
27.Krawczyk AnnaCzwartek 13.35 – 14.35 s.23
28.Kupczyk AgnieszkaŚroda 15.05 – 16.05 sala Wiewiórek
29.Łenczyk MichałCzwartek  6.55 – 7.55 s.4
30.Mewald BeataŚroda 6.55 – 7.55 s.20
31.Milka AnnaPoniedziałek 14.40 – 15.40 s.23
 32.Mironowicz LudmiłaWtorek 15.30 – 16.30 s.kk (co 2 tyg)
 33.Musiał MałgorzataPiątek 14.30 – 15.30 s.32
 34.Mitas KatarzynaPiątek 6.55 – 7.55 s.17
35.Młodawska IrenaPiątek 9.45 – 10.45 s.kk
36.Nowok MarcinŚroda 14.30 – 15.30 s.24
 37.Opas MonikaŚroda 7.30 – 8.30 s.16
 38.Piesta AngelikaCzwartek 6.55 – 7.55 s.17
39.Pisula SylwiaŚroda 13.40 – 14.40 s. wf-tów
40.Płaczkowska –Stich AnnaPiątek 14.35 –  15.35 s.tech
41.Sąkol KatarzynaWtorek 6.55 – 7.55  s.10
42.Seget IwonaPoniedziałek 13.35 – 14.35 s.16
 43.Stasiak BarbaraŚroda 6.55 – 7.55 s.18
44.Staszków PiotrŚroda 6.55 – 7.55 s.kk
45.Stopa SylwiaPiątek 7.45 – 8.45 s.4
 46.Śliwińska MartaCzwartek 7.45 – 8.45 s.9
47.Śliwińska-Polak KatarzynaŚroda 15.00 – 16.00 s.log
 48.Trachim JoannaWtorek 14.00 – 15.00 s. bibl
49.Wadielac Ewa Czwartek 15.05 – 16.05 s. Wiewiórek
 50.Zakowicz RoksanaPiątek 6.55 – 7.55 gab. ped.
 51.Zygała MagdalenaPoniedziałek 14.30 – 15.30 s.4